PON MODULES

Feature

  • Output 7 dBm
  • SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver
  • 1490 nm DFB Tx
  • 1310 nm APD Rx
  • Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant
  • 1250 Mbps continuous mode Transmission
  • 1250 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate
  • Provide fast RSSI function
  • Operation case temperature: 0~70°C
  • Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PON MODULES”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *